Record des Nautiques de TARBES


Epreuves

FILLES
ESPOIRS
03 et après

GARCONS
ESPOIRS
02 et après

DAMES
Toutes Catégories
02 et avant

MESSIEURS
Toutes Catégories
01 et avant

50 NL

27''78
Anaïs RODRIGUEZ
TARBES Nautic Club

2011

25"22
Pierrick FOURNIER
ASPTT TOULOUSE

2017

25"77
Léna BOUSQUIN
SB BORDEAUX Bastide

2016

22"78
Oussama SAHNOUNE
C. N. TALENCE

2016

100 NL

59''61
Oihana GOENAGA
Séleccion GIPUZKOA

2014

54"44
Pierrick FOURNIER
ASPTT TOULOUSE

2017

55"87
Léna BOUSQUIN
SB BORDEAUX Bastide

2016

50''12
Oussama SAHNOUNE
C. N. TALENCE

2013

200 NL

2'07"59
Charlotte VAN ANDRINGA
Dauphins de TOEC

2010

1'56"44
Pierrick FOURNIER
ASPTT TOULOUSE

2017

2'02"55
Margaux FABRE
Canet 66 Natation

2011

1'51"62
Mehdi LAGILI
SO MILLAU Natation

2017

400 NL

4'26"58
Charlotte VAN ANDRINGA
Dauphins du TOEC

2010

4'04"90
SwanN PLAZA
Daup Aixe-sur-Vienne

2017

4'19"74
Monika CZERNIAK
CO Saint Dizier Nat

2014

3'56"88
Mehdi AGILI
SO Millau (Tun)

2017

800 NL

9'19"24
Rébecca MATTHEWS
S.U. AGEN (GBR)

2008

8'46"35
Thomas JAMMES
Avenir MURET Natation

2011

8'44"13
Sharon VAN ROUWENDAAL
Sarcelles Natation

2014

8'19"53
Antton HARAMBOURE
Dauphins du TOEC

2011

1 500 NL

19'00"72
Marie Lecussan
Dauphins du T.O.E.C.

2012

16'44"68
Thomas JAMMES
Avenir Muret Natation

2011

17'12"77
Ophélie ASPORD
Aviron BAYONNAIS

2011

15'28"44
Anthony PANNIER
SARCELLES Natation

2014

50 DOS

31"37
Anaïs RODRIGUEZ
TARBES Nautic Club

2011

28"58
Eneko GARMENDIA OTAEGI
Selection GIPUZKOA (Esp)
2017

29"50
Vochimié KOINDREDI
Canet 66 Natation

2015

27"24
Jérémy BADRE
MONTAUBAN Natation
2012

100 DOS

1'07"37
Lilou RESSENCOURT
TARBES Nautic Club

2017

1'02"87
Eñeko GARMENDIA OTAEGI
Selection GIPUZKOA

2017

1'05"78
Chloé TROUILHET
S. F.O. COURBEVOIE

2010

57"42
Alexis CABROL
Dauphins T.O.E.C.

2011

200 DOS

2'24"24
Guy SHILON
Reut Swim C ISRAEL

2011

2'16"50
Benjamin DESCARGUES
TARBES Nautic Club

1997

2'18"57
Chloé TROUILHET
S. F.O. COURBEVOIE

2010

2'06"92
Victor MIGEON
ASPTT TOULOUSE

2011

50 BR

34"60
Fanny GARRUCHET
TARBES Nautic Club

2006

32"17
Gianni BRUSCOLI
TARBES Nautic Club

2017

32"82
Emma DRHOUIN
ASPTT TOULOUSE

2017

28"70
Tony DE PELLEGRINI
Aviron BAYONNAIS

2009

100 BR

1'17"07
Léana BEAUVILLIERS
CNS SAINT ESTEVE

2016

1'10"85
Gianni BRUSCOLI
TARBES Nautic Club

2017

1'12"79
Lara GRANGEON
C.N. CALEDONIENS

2015

1'03"01
Tony DE PELLEGRINI
Aviron BAYONNAIS

2009

200 BR

2'43"03
Léana BEAUVILLIERS
CNS SAINT ESTEVE

2016

2'33"80
Clément CECILIOT
C.N. Montauban

2001

2'33"28
Laura PAQUIT
ASPTT LIMOGES

2016

2'17"43
Tony DE PELLEGRINI
Aviron BAYONNAIS

2009

50 PAP

29"56
Lilou RESSENCOURT
TARBES Nautic Club

2017

26"41
Lucas COMMENGES
Dauphins palois

2014

27"25
Diane BUI DUYET
AAS SARCELLES Nat

2011

25"17
Thomas VILACECA
MONTAUBAN Natation

2011

100 PAP

1'06"37
Lucie DATTLER
Dauphins T.O.E.C.

2012

59"66
Axel LEES
ASPTT LIMOGES

2017

1'00"38
Diane BUI DUYET
AAS SARCELLES Nat

2011

54"98
Thomas VILACECA
E.N. ALBI

2009

200 PAP

2'27"82
Marion Rialland
Avenir MURET Natation
2012

2'12"55
Charef FERRAOUN
SPN POITIERS

2017

2'14"53
Lara GRANGEON
C.N. CALEDONIENS

2015

2'01"18
Thomas VILACECA
E.N. ALBI

2009

200 4 N

2'28"20
Lilou RESSENCOURT
TARBES Nautic Club

2017

2'14"41
SwanN PLAZA
Daup Aixe-sur-Vienne

2017

2'17"00
Sharon Van Rouwendaal
Sarcelles Natation

2014

2'06"06
Victor MIGEON
ASPTT TOULOUSE

2011

400 4 N

5'10"08
Yael Ahuva DANIELI
Reut Swim C ISRAEL

2011

4'40"90
SwanN PLAZA
Daup Aixe-sur-Vienne

2017

4'48"45
Sharon VAN ROUWEDALL
Sarcelles Natation

2014

4'31"36
Victor MIGEON
ASPTT TOULOUSE

2011

4 X 100 NL

 

 

4'05"97
ASPTT Toulouse
2000

3'31"22
Séleccion GIPUZKOA
2015

4 X 200 NL

 

 

10'16"60
Eq de France police
2000

8'52"95
PAU Ass Nautique
2000

4 X 100 4 N

 

 

4'35"00
Séleccion GIPUZKOA
2014

4'01"82
ASPTT TOULOUSE
2009